madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ilse Peternell
Advertisement
Ilse Peternell info
Born: 2 December, 1928
Also Known As: Ilse Peternell, Ilse Olsen-Peternell, Ilse Peternell-Ohlsen
Spouse: Rolf Olsen (? – 03 April 1998) (his death)
Known for: Hallo Dienstmann , Kaiserball , Rosen aus dem Sьden , Loving Couples , Der Mann in der Wanne and more.
Where Ilse Peternell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ilse Peternell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ilse Peternell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ilse Peternell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ilse Peternell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hallo Dienstmann - Actress (uncredited) 1952
Kaiserball - Direktrice 1956
Loving Couples - Marianne, Kranzeljungfrau 1954
Der Mann in der Wanne - Actress 1952
Rosen aus dem Sьden - Hilla Pfennig 1954
Kaisermanцver - Actress 1954
Kaiserwalzer - Mizzi - Seine Tochter 1953
Geh mach dein Fensterl auf - Actress 1953
Pulverschnee nach Ьbersee - Lotte Dцren 1956
Heute nacht passiert's - Lisa Krickau 1953
Eva erbt das Paradies... ein Abenteuer im Salzkammergut - Christl 1951
Liebe, Schnee und Sonnenschein - Actress 1956
Ideal Woman Sought - Isolde 1952
Der alte Sьnder - Actress 1951
Vier Mдdels aus der Wachau - Frau Thaller 1957
Liebe, Mдdchen und Soldaten - Stubenmдdchen 1958
Der KongreЯ tanzt - Lisel 1955
Les amours de Blanche Neige - Blanche Margueritte 1947
Roter Mohn - Kukula 1956
Versuchung - Anni 1955
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lucy Liu photo Lucy Liu
December 2, 1968
Queens, New York, USA
Joe Lo Truglio photo Joe Lo Truglio
December 2, 1970
Ozone Park, Queens, New York, USA
Cassie Steele photo Cassie Steele
December 2, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer
December 2, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Daniela Ruah photo Daniela Ruah
December 2, 1983
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page