jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg
Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg info
Born: 28 September, 1984
Birth Name: Ilya Alexander Zaydenberg
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Known for: Notorious , Never Back Down , The Final Song , Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull , Pathology and more.
Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg biography

This block contains the information about Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg was born in Petrozavodsk, Russia in 1984. Him and his family moved to Los Angeles in 1996 and settled in the San Fernando Valley. Since 2001 Ilya has been residing in the L.A. suburb of Woodland Hills. He has been involved in the performing arts since the age of 7. After finishing school at Cal State Northridge in 2006 Ilya became interested in the entertainment industry. He began acting professionally in 2007 and has since appeared in several films and TV shows.
Where Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull - Russian Soldier #5 (uncredited) $185M 2008 $127M $317M
Never Back Down - Guy with Wakeboard (uncredited) $21M 2008 $8.6M $24.8M
Notorious - California Beach Dude, Photo Double $20M 2009 $20.5M $36.8M
Pathology - Body Double $8M 2008 $54.2K $109K
The Final Song - Crazy Gypsy Party Guy $4M 2009
Life Is Hot in Cracktown - Drugged Out Party Boy (uncredited) 2009
Shrink - Rude Pedestrian (uncredited) 2009 $16.4K $189K
Group Sex (video) - Frat Boy with Paddle 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Keir Gilchrist photo Keir Gilchrist
September 28, 1992
London, England, UK
Maria Canals-Barrera photo Maria Canals-Barrera
September 28, 1966
Miami, Florida, USA
Mira Sorvino photo Mira Sorvino
September 28, 1967
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Kirsten Prout photo Kirsten Prout
September 28, 1990
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hilary Duff photo Hilary Duff
September 28, 1987
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page