demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ingrid Chavez
Advertisement
Ingrid Chavez info
Born: 21 January, 1965
Birth Name: Ingrid Julia Chavez
Spouse: David Sylvian ( 1992 – 2005) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: I'm Going to Tell You a Secret (documentary) , Graffiti Bridge and more.
Where Ingrid Chavez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ingrid Chavez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ingrid Chavez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ingrid Chavez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ingrid Chavez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Graffiti Bridge - Aura 1990 $4.56M
I'm Going to Tell You a Secret (documentary) - Soundtrack (writer: "Justify My Love") 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Karina Lombard photo Karina Lombard
January 21, 1969
Tahiti
Jerry Trainor photo Jerry Trainor
January 21, 1977
San Diego, California, USA
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
BooBoo Stewart photo BooBoo Stewart
January 21, 1994
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Robby Benson
January 21, 1956
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page