joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Irene Visedo
Advertisement
Irene Visedo info
Born: 16 July, 1978
Birth Name: Irene Visedo Herrero
Awards: 2 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: Los pasos perdidos , Between Abril and Julio , Crazy Loves , The Devil's Backbone , El infanticida (short) and more.
Where Irene Visedo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Irene Visedo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Irene Visedo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Irene Visedo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Irene Visedo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Devil's Backbone - Conchita $4.5M 2001 $35K $755K
Between Abril and Julio - Ingrid 2002
Los pasos perdidos - Mуnica Erigaray 2001
El infanticida (short) - Encargada 2000
Crazy Loves - Julia 2009
Carlitos y el campo de los sueсos - Maite 2008
Cascabel - Cascabel 2000
Un ajuste de cuentas - Marнa Jesъs Ponce 2009
Moebio (short) - Actress 2000
The Anarchist's Wife - Paloma - age 35 2008
Soirйe (short) - Actress 2000
The Sandman - Carmen 2007
El бngel de la guarda - Aitana 1996
La mujer de mi vida - Silvia 2001
Insomnio de una noche de verano (short) - Actress 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robinne Lee photo Robinne Lee
July 16, 1974
Mount Vernon, New York, USA
AnnaLynne McCord photo AnnaLynne McCord
July 16, 1987
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Jonathan Adams photo Jonathan Adams
July 16, 1967
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Phoebe Cates photo Phoebe Cates
July 16, 1963
New York City, New York, USA
Corey Feldman photo Corey Feldman
July 16, 1971
Chatsworth, California, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page