madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Isabelle Nanty
Advertisement
Isabelle Nanty info
Born: 21 January, 1962
Birth Name: Isabelle Marie-Josée Nanty
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: Asterix and Obelix Meet Cleopatra , Happiness Is in the Field , On a volй Charlie Spencer! , Origin of Tenderness (short) , Amйlie and more.
Watch movies with Isabelle Nanty online
Movie Year
Les infidèles Les infidèles 2014
Where Isabelle Nanty born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Isabelle Nanty was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Isabelle Nanty was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Isabelle Nanty filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Isabelle Nanty acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Asterix and Obelix Meet Cleopatra - Itinйris (Vodafonis) $47M 2002
Amйlie - Georgette $11M 2001 $136K $33.2M
On a volй Charlie Spencer! - La petite blonde 1986
Origin of Tenderness (short) - Actress 1999
Happiness Is in the Field - Worker 1995 $415K
Beatrice - La Nourrice 1987 $212K
Just Between Us - Martine 1998
Why Is Mother in My Bed? - Actress 1994
Red Kiss - Jeanine 1985
Serial Lover - Isabelle 1998
La folie douce - Gloria 1994
The Hawk - L'animatrice radio 1983
Moi, j'ai pas la tйlй (short) - La mиre 1998
Les amoureux - Maryline 1994
Les planquйs du rйgiment - Actress 1983
Dйpart en vacances (short) - Maman 1993
Il faut que зa brille! (short) - Actress 1996
Vent de panique - Actress 1987
Les visiteurs - Fabienne Morlot 1993 $700K
Qui va Pino va sano (short) - Anne-France, l'assistante 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
BooBoo Stewart photo BooBoo Stewart
January 21, 1994
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Matthew Willig photo Matthew Willig
January 21, 1969
La Mirada, California, USA
Jerry Trainor photo Jerry Trainor
January 21, 1977
San Diego, California, USA
Ken Leung photo Ken Leung
January 21, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page