joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Isild Le Besco
Advertisement
Isild Le Besco info
Born: 22 November, 1982
Also Known As: Isild Le Besco, Islid le Besco
Awards: 5 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: The Repentant , Un moment de bonheur , The Good Heart , Coquillettes (short) , The Untouchable and more.
Where Isild Le Besco born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Isild Le Besco was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Isild Le Besco was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Isild Le Besco filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Isild Le Besco acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Good Heart - April (as Islid le Besco) $3.8M 2009 $5.96K $20K
The Repentant - Young prostitute 2002
The Untouchable - Jeanne 2006
Coquillettes (short) - Actress 1998
Un moment de bonheur - Betty 2002
Roberto Succo - Lйa 2001
La puce (short) - Marion 1999
Sade - Emilie de Lancris 2000 $16.8K $99K
Adieu Babylone - Anouk 2001
Les amis de Ninon (short) - Actress 1998
Mille morceaux (short) - Sandrine 2000
La nuit de noces (short) - Actress 2001
Adolphe - La lingиre 2002
Kub Valium (short) - Actress 1997
Girls Can't Swim - Gwen 2000 $5.24K $68.5K
Dans la forкt noire (short) - La jeune fille 2003
Lacenaire - Hermine (8 ans) (uncredited) 1990
Des anges (short) - La belle fille qui passe 2001
A Parting Shot - Fred 2007
Les vacances (short) - Melody 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gary Valentine photo Gary Valentine
November 22, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Scarlett Johansson photo Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Jamie Lee Curtis photo Jamie Lee Curtis
November 22, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Mariel Hemingway photo Mariel Hemingway
November 22, 1961
Mill Valley, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page