jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Issei Ishida
Advertisement
Issei Ishida info
Born: 7 December, 1974
Birth Name: Issei Hoshikawa
Spouse: Emi Miyake (17 December 2003 – 30 January 2006) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: Strange Circus , Night King , Captain Tokio , Hero Interview , Kikyы kurabu, sonogo and more.
Where Issei Ishida born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Issei Ishida was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Issei Ishida was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Issei Ishida filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Issei Ishida acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Captain Tokio - Aloha 2007
Hero Interview - Hoshino 1994
Night King - Actor 2009
Strange Circus - Yыji 2005
Kikyы kurabu, sonogo - Actor 2006
Samurai Zombie - Actor 2008
Indian Summer - Akio Tomura 2005
Hey Japanese! Do You Believe Peace, Love and Understanding? 2008 - Actor 2008
The Aurora - Hiroshi Kibuki (voice) 2000
Namida tsubo - Yusuke 2008
Yыri - Masayuki 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patrick Fabian photo Patrick Fabian
December 7, 1964
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Ellen Burstyn photo Ellen Burstyn
December 7, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Christa Campbell photo Christa Campbell
December 7, 1972
California, USA
Eli Wallach photo Eli Wallach
December 7, 1915
Brooklyn, New York, U
C. Thomas Howell photo C. Thomas Howell
December 7, 1966
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page