madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ivette Sosa
Ivette Sosa info
Born: 15 September, 1976
Birth Name: Ivette Maritza Sosa
Also Known As: Ivette Sosa, Eden's Crush
Known for: Chasing Papi and more.
Where Ivette Sosa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ivette Sosa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ivette Sosa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ivette Sosa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ivette Sosa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chasing Papi - Gloria 2003 $2.4M $6.13M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Rob Wiethoff
September 15, 1976
Seymour, Indiana, USA
Tommy Lee Jones photo Tommy Lee Jones
September 15, 1946
San Saba, Texas, USA
Caterina Murino photo Caterina Murino
September 15, 1977
Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy
Amy Davidson photo Amy Davidson
September 15, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page