joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ivonne Armant
Advertisement
Ivonne Armant info
Born: 16 January, 1974
Birth Name: Ivonne Iglesias de Aldecoa
Spouse: Jeffrey Stephen Armant (? – ?) (divorced)
Known for: Camp Blood (video) , Eastside and more.
Where Ivonne Armant born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ivonne Armant was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ivonne Armant was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ivonne Armant filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ivonne Armant acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eastside - Salsa Dancer $1M 1999 $1K $1K
Camp Blood (video) - Mary Lou Maloney 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ricardo Darín photo Ricardo Darín
January 16, 1957
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Kate Moss photo Kate Moss
January 16, 1974
Addiscombe, Surrey, England, UK
Eriko Tamura photo Eriko Tamura
January 16, 1973
Ibaraki, Japan
Mason Gamble photo Mason Gamble
January 16, 1986
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Richard T. Jones photo Richard T. Jones
January 16, 1972
Japan
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page