madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ivy Queen
Advertisement
Ivy Queen info
Born: 4 March, 1972
Birth Name: Martha Ivelisse Pesante Rodríguez
Nickname: La Caballota
Also Known As: La Diva, La Potra
Where Ivy Queen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ivy Queen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ivy Queen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patricia Heaton photo Patricia Heaton
March 4, 1958
Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Scott Michael Foster photo Scott Michael Foster
March 4, 1985
Winfield, Illinois, USA
Catherine O'Hara photo Catherine O'Hara
March 4, 1954
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Margo Harshman photo Margo Harshman
March 4, 1986
San Diego, California, USA
Mykelti Williamson photo Mykelti Williamson
March 4, 1957
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page