Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
J. Benjamin Chulay
Advertisement
J. Benjamin Chulay info
Born: 9 August, 1952
Birth Name: John Benjamin Chulay
Also Known As: J. Benjamin Chulay, Benjamin Chulay
Spouse: Deborah K. Pipal (31 May 1980 – ?)
Known for: Elvira, Mistress of the Dark , Cruel Intentions 2 (video) , Stalk of the Celery (short) and more.
Where J. Benjamin Chulay born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where J. Benjamin Chulay was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where J. Benjamin Chulay was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

J. Benjamin Chulay filmography

Here you can learn about the movies J. Benjamin Chulay acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Elvira, Mistress of the Dark - Assistant Editor (as Benjamin Chulay) $7.5M 1988 $5.6M
Stalk of the Celery (short) - Editor 1979
Cruel Intentions 2 (video) - Editor 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eric Bana photo Eric Bana
August 9, 1968
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Jessica Capshaw photo Jessica Capshaw
August 9, 1976
Columbia, Missouri, USA
Ashley Johnson photo Ashley Johnson
August 9, 1983
Camarillo, California, USA
Audrey Tautou
August 9, 1976
Beaumont, Puy-de-Dфme, France
Kevin McKidd photo Kevin McKidd
August 9, 1973
Elgin, Moray, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page