jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jack De Sena
Advertisement
Jack De Sena info
Born: 6 December, 1987
Birth Name: John Patrick De Sena
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Jack
Also Known As: Jack De Sena, Jack DeSena, Jack Desena
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: The Wild , Doraemon: Nobita and the Green Giant Legend and more.
Where Jack De Sena born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jack De Sena was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jack De Sena was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jack De Sena filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jack De Sena acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Doraemon: Nobita and the Green Giant Legend - Shiraa (voice: English version) 2008
The Wild - Eze (voice) 2006 $9.68M $37.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
JoBeth Williams photo JoBeth Williams
December 6, 1948
Houston, Texas, USA
Stefanie Scott photo Stefanie Scott
December 6, 1996
Illinois, Chicago, USA
Janine Turner photo Janine Turner
December 6, 1962
Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Ryan Carnes photo Ryan Carnes
December 6, 1982
Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Noel Clarke photo Noel Clarke
December 6, 1975
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page