Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jack Kissell
Advertisement
Jack Kissell info
Born: 24 September, 1930
Also Known As: Jack Kissell, Jack Kissel
Spouse: Jean (? – ?)
Known for: Shakespeare's Home Improvement (short) , Extreme Honor , Pigeon (short) , Barney (short) , TV Virus and more.
Where Jack Kissell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jack Kissell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jack Kissell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jack Kissell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jack Kissell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pigeon (short) - Bob $27K 2002
TV Virus - Dr. Alfred Krominski $11K 2007
Extreme Honor - Sidney 2001
Barney (short) - Uncle Jack 2005
Shakespeare's Home Improvement (short) - Ghost 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sven-Ole Thorsen photo Sven-Ole Thorsen
September 24, 1944
Copenhagen, Denmark
Nia Vardalos photo Nia Vardalos
September 24, 1962
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Spencer Treat Clark photo Spencer Treat Clark
September 24, 1987
New York City, New York, USA
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Kevin Sorbo photo Kevin Sorbo
September 24, 1958
Mound, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page