Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jack Ryder
Advertisement
Jack Ryder info
Born: 21 September, 1981
Birth Name: Jack Seigfried Ryder
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Spouse: Kym Marsh (10 August 2002 – 26 March 2009) (divorced)
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Popcorn and more.
Where Jack Ryder born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jack Ryder was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jack Ryder was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jack Ryder filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jack Ryder acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Popcorn - Danny 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Autumn Reeser photo Autumn Reeser
September 21, 1980
La Jolla, California, USA
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Christian Serratos photo Christian Serratos
September 21, 1990
Pasadena, California, USA
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Maggie Grace photo Maggie Grace
September 21, 1983
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page