joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jack Stuart
Advertisement
Jack Stuart info
Born: 18 September, 1986
Birth Name: Jack Joseph Stuart
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Nickname: Jay / Jay Jay
Known for: The Outsider and more.
Jack Stuart biography

This block contains the information about Jack Stuart and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born in 1986, in Harare, Zimbabwe, his childhood was spent moving around different countries with his parents in the Foreign Service. His learning of different cultures and languages, has led to prepare him for what has become a very promising career as an actor. He was first bitten by the acting bug while starring in his first lead role as the Mayor of the ill-fated town of the story of the Pied Piper, and ever since then has made the art of acting his life's passion.
Where Jack Stuart born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jack Stuart was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jack Stuart was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jack Stuart filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jack Stuart acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Outsider - Neba $30K 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Gandolfini photo James Gandolfini
September 18, 1961
Westwood, New Jersey, USA
James Marsden photo James Marsden
September 18, 1973
Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA
Aisha Tyler photo Aisha Tyler
September 18, 1970
San Francisco, California, USA
Chris Riggi photo Chris Riggi
September 18, 1985
New York, USA
Jason Sudeikis photo Jason Sudeikis
September 18, 1975
Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page