madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jackie Berroyer
Advertisement
Jackie Berroyer info
Born: 24 May, 1946
Also Known As: Jackie Berroyer, Berroyer, Jacky Berroyer, Jacky
Known for: Mona and I , A Major Inconvenience , Зa n'empкche pas les sentiments , What's so Funny About Me? , L'annonce faite а Marius and more.
Where Jackie Berroyer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jackie Berroyer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jackie Berroyer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jackie Berroyer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jackie Berroyer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mona and I - Actor 1989
What's so Funny About Me? - Pierre Yves, Writer (writer) 1997
A Major Inconvenience - Pierre 1999
Зa n'empкche pas les sentiments - Huissier 1998
L'annonce faite а Marius - Professeur Migeon, Writer (writer) 1998
Chameleon - Moskowitz 1996
La dame pipi (short) - Actor 2000
The Swindle - Robert Chatillon 1997 $25.7K $231K
Encore - Abel Vichac 1996
The Sister Brothers - Francis France 2000
Une femme trиs trиs trиs amoureuse - Mathieu 1997
Les arcandiers - Writer (writer) 1991
La nuit des Indiens - Actor 2000
Tempкte dans un verre d'eau - Jean 1997
Riens du tout - Writer (adaptation and dialogue) (as Berroyer) 1992
La tйlйvision (short) - Actor 2000
Le silence de Rak - L'inspecteur/Inspector 1997
Lune froide - Le curй/Priest, Writer (dialogue) (scenario) 1991
A Wonderful Love (short) - Le boucher 1999
Le jour de Noлl (short) - Actor 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bryan Greenberg photo Bryan Greenberg
May 24, 1978
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Doug Jones photo Doug Jones
May 24, 1960
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Eric Close photo Eric Close
May 24, 1967
Staten Island, New York, USA
Priscilla Presley photo Priscilla Presley
May 24, 1945
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Jim Broadbent photo Jim Broadbent
May 24, 1949
Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page