Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Jackie Quinones
Jackie Quinones
Jackie Quinones info
Born: 6 December, 1987
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Also Known As: Jackie Quinones, Jacquelyn Quinones, Jacquelyn Morgan
Known for: Anne B. Real , The Perfect Game , Love Hurts , Freedomland , Hard Luck (video) and more.
Jackie Quinones biography

This block contains the information about Jackie Quinones and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Jackie Quinones, is a famous actress, producer, writer and musical artist. She has started the career in the show business with writing scenarios, for tv series. Before pursuing a career in the show business, she was a professional gymnast, but due to ankle trauma, she could not continue doing it. Jackie is a professional dancer, and violinist, she has a huge passion for music. Jackie began her career at the Daddy's House Recording studios under Bad Boy Entertainment, renowned for its stream of chart topping hits and musical longevity.
Where Jackie Quinones born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jackie Quinones was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jackie Quinones was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jackie Quinones filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jackie Quinones acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Perfect Game - Baseball Player (uncredited), Assistant To Producers And Director $12.5M 2009 $207K $1.09M
Hard Luck (video) - Angela (as Jacquelyn Quinones) $12M 2006
Anne B. Real - Kitty 2003
Freedomland - Featured (uncredited) 2006 $6.71M $12.5M
Love Hurts - The Place Patron, Assistant To Producer And Director 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
JoBeth Williams photo JoBeth Williams
December 6, 1948
Houston, Texas, USA
Ulrich Thomsen photo Ulrich Thomsen
December 6, 1963
Odense, Denmark
Patrick Bauchau photo Patrick Bauchau
December 6, 1938
Brussels, Belgium
Lindsay Price photo Lindsay Price
December 6, 1976
Arcadia, California, USA
Noel Clarke photo Noel Clarke
December 6, 1975
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page