Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jackson Brundage
Jackson Brundage
Advertisement
Jackson Brundage info
Born: 21 January, 2001
Birth Name: Jackson Timothy Brundage
Height: 1.02 (3' 4")
Nickname: JB / Lil Jack
Known for: Lime Salted Love , Einstein Pals (video) and more.
Where Jackson Brundage born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jackson Brundage was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jackson Brundage was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jackson Brundage filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jackson Brundage acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lime Salted Love - Charlie $2M 2006
Einstein Pals (video) - Pablo (voice) 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlotte Ross photo Charlotte Ross
January 21, 1968
Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Geena Davis photo Geena Davis
January 21, 1956
Wareham, Massachusetts, USA
Matthew Willig photo Matthew Willig
January 21, 1969
La Mirada, California, USA
BooBoo Stewart photo BooBoo Stewart
January 21, 1994
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page