jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jacqueline Brown
Advertisement
Jacqueline Brown info
Born: 20 August, 1966
Birth Name: Jacqueline Paige Brown
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Jacqueline Paige Brown, Jacque Brown
Known for: Hei mao II , The Duke and more.
Where Jacqueline Brown born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jacqueline Brown was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jacqueline Brown was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jacqueline Brown filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jacqueline Brown acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hei mao II - Parade Watcher (uncredited) 1992
The Duke - Wedding Guest (uncredited), Stand-in 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Noble photo John Noble
August 20, 1948
Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
Ben Barnes photo Ben Barnes
August 20, 1981
London, England, UK
Misha Collins photo Misha Collins
August 20, 1974
Massachusetts, USA
Demi Lovato photo Demi Lovato
August 20, 1992
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page