madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jade Anderson
Advertisement
Jade Anderson info
Born: 1 February, 1980
Birth Name: Jade Genevieve Anderson
Known for: Save the Last Dance 2 (video) , Hairspray , Jon Anderson: Tour of the Universe (video) and more.
Watch movies with Jade Anderson online
Where Jade Anderson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jade Anderson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jade Anderson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jade Anderson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jade Anderson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hairspray - Stooie $75M 2007 $27.5M $119M
Save the Last Dance 2 (video) - Hip Hop Dancer $5M 2006
Jon Anderson: Tour of the Universe (video) - Thanks 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brian Krause photo Brian Krause
February 1, 1969
El Toro, California, USA
Max Ryan photo Max Ryan
February 1, 1967
England, UK
Linus Roache photo Linus Roache
February 1, 1964
Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, UK
Lauren Conrad photo Lauren Conrad
February 1, 1986
Laguna Beach, California, USA
Bill Mumy photo Bill Mumy
February 1, 1954
San Gabriel, California, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page