pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair
Advertisement
James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair info
Born: 25 January, 1973
Birth Name: James Aaron Tecumseh Cook
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: James Aaron Tecumseh Cook, Aaron Sinclair, J. Aaron T. Sinclair
Spouse: Andra Christine Paitz (23 September 2000 – 20 December 2007) (divorced)
Known for: Sam I Am (short) , Wicked Business , Eggnog and Cigars (short) , Over Coffee (short) , Solitude of Love (short) and more.
Where James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wicked Business - Rupert $75K 2009
Eggnog and Cigars (short) - The Milkman $5K 2007
Solitude of Love (short) - Writer (writer) $2.5K 2008
Over Coffee (short) - Cancer $500 2006
Sam I Am (short) - Writer $500 2010
Rifts (short) - Writer $300 2009
Cat Fight at OK and Corral (short) - Sean $250 2007
Support an Indie Filmmaker (short) - Director Dad $100 2005
Accidents at Home and How They Happen - Russel 2008
Waiting for the Sky to Fall - Troy Harding 2008
Blink - Bartender #2 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Dean Jones photo Dean Jones
January 25, 1931
Decatur, Alabama, USA
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page