madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Carlton
Advertisement
James Carlton info
Born: 16 November, 1977
Birth Name: James Slark
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Known for: Blue (short) and more.
Where James Carlton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Carlton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Carlton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Carlton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Carlton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blue (short) - Phillip 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maeve Quinlan photo Maeve Quinlan
November 16, 1964
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Marg Helgenberger photo Marg Helgenberger
November 16, 1958
Fremont, Nebraska, USA
Harry Lennix photo Harry Lennix
November 16, 1964
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Noah Gray-Cabey photo Noah Gray-Cabey
November 16, 1995
Newry, Maine, USA
Missi Pyle photo Missi Pyle
November 16, 1972
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page