demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James P. Bennett
James P. Bennett
Advertisement
James P. Bennett info
Born: 19 August, 1975
Nickname: Cement Jaw
Known for: Moving Target , The Ritual , Fatal Deviation (video) , Beverly Hills Chihuahua , Extreme Force and more.
Where James P. Bennett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James P. Bennett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James P. Bennett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James P. Bennett filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James P. Bennett acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Beverly Hills Chihuahua - Bull Fighter (uncredited) $20M 2008 $29.3M $94.5M
Extreme Force - Bar Fighter $3M 2001 $4.53K $4.53K
Fatal Deviation (video) - Jimmy Bennett., Stunt Performer, Writer, Cinematographer, Casting, Co-producer, Second Unit Director 1998
Moving Target - Malloy's Henchman (uncredited) 2000
The Ritual - Stunt Coordinator 2000
Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon - Kickboxer (uncredited) 2004
Silent Screamplay - Doctor 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jim Carter photo Jim Carter
August 19, 1948
Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Michelle Borth photo Michelle Borth
August 19, 1978
Brooklyn, New Yo
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page