madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James R. Greene
Advertisement
James R. Greene info
Born: 9 December, 1955
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Jim Greene, James R. Greene
Spouse: Tracey S. Tennant (25 May 1982 – ?)
Known for: Fair Game , Gone Fishin' and more.
Where James R. Greene born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James R. Greene was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James R. Greene was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James R. Greene filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James R. Greene acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gone Fishin' - Bubba $53M 1997 $5.78M $19.7M
Fair Game - Tow Truck Driver (as Jim Greene) $30M 1995 $11.5M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Felicity Huffman photo Felicity Huffman
December 9, 1962
Bedford, New York, USA
Simon Helberg photo Simon Helberg
December 9, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kirk Douglas
December 9, 1916
Amsterdam, New York, U
Jesse Metcalfe photo Jesse Metcalfe
December 9, 1978
Carmel Valley, California, USA
Michael Dorn photo Michael Dorn
December 9, 1952
Luling, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page