demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Reynolds
James Reynolds info
Born: 10 August, 1946
Also Known As: James Reynolds, James V. Reynolds, Jim Reynolds
Spouse: Lissa Layng (21 December 1986 – present)
Laura Toffenetti (? – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 5 nominations
Known for: Fun with Dick and Jane , C.H.O.M.P.S , The Magic of Lassie , Mr. Majestyk and more.
Where James Reynolds born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Reynolds was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Reynolds was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Reynolds filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Reynolds acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fun with Dick and Jane - Johnson, Income Maintenance Technician (uncredited) $3M 1977
Mr. Majestyk - Black Prisoner (uncredited) 1974
The Magic of Lassie - Officer Wilson (as James V. Reynolds) 1978
C.H.O.M.P.S - Reporter 1979
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Leo Fitzpatrick photo Leo Fitzpatrick
August 10, 1978
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Lucas Till photo Lucas Till
August 10, 1990
Fort Hood, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page