Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Stewart
Advertisement
James Stewart info
Born: 21 October, 1975
Also Known As: James Stewart, Jamie Stewart
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Voodoo Lagoon , The Condemned , Trapped in Space , Subdivision , Hildegarde and more.
Where James Stewart born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Stewart was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Stewart was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Stewart filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Stewart acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Trapped in Space - 2nd Tugman (as Jamie Stewart) 1994
Hildegarde - Festival Announcer 2001
Voodoo Lagoon - Craig 2006
The Condemned - Belarus Scout 2007 $3.81M $7.33M
Subdivision - Brett 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael McMillian photo Michael McMillian
October 21, 1978
Olathe, Kansas, USA
Will Estes photo Will Estes
October 21, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Charlotte Sullivan photo Charlotte Sullivan
October 21, 1983
Toronto, Canada
David Clayton Rogers photo David Clayton Rogers
October 21, 1977
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Matt Dallas photo Matt Dallas
October 21, 1982
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page