Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Taylor Jr.
Advertisement
James Taylor Jr. info
Born: 2 July, 1986
Birth Name: James Frank Taylor Jr.
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: Magic Mentah and more.
Where James Taylor Jr. born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Taylor Jr. was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Taylor Jr. was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Taylor Jr. filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Taylor Jr. acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Magic Mentah - Ambrosius 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Wendy Schaal photo Wendy Schaal
July 2, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Pamela Noble photo Pamela Noble
July 2, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ashley Tisdale photo Ashley Tisdale
July 2, 1985
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Owain Yeoman photo Owain Yeoman
July 2, 1978
Wales, UK
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page