joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jamie Fox
Jamie Fox
Advertisement
Jamie Fox info
Born: 18 December, 1977
Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Fox
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Jame
Known for: Trick or Treat! (short) , When Love Leaves a Papercut (short) , The Dare (short) , Virgin Wanted (short) , Employee of the Month and more.
Where Jamie Fox born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jamie Fox was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jamie Fox was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jamie Fox filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jamie Fox acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Trick or Treat! (short) - Lead $2.5K 2003
Virgin Wanted (short) - Amy, Producer $2K 2008
Employee of the Month - Strip Club Girl 2004
When Love Leaves a Papercut (short) - Actress 2006
The Dare (short) - Actress 2006
The Memory Thief - Actress 2007
Page Turner (short) - Actress, Producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Katie Holmes photo Katie Holmes
December 18, 1978
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Victoria Pratt photo Victoria Pratt
December 18, 1970
Chesley, Ontario, Canada
Ray Liotta photo Ray Liotta
December 18, 1954
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Casper Van Dien photo Casper Van Dien
December 18, 1968
Milton, Florida, USA
Rachel Griffiths photo Rachel Griffiths
December 18, 1968
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page