joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jamie Harris
Jamie Harris
Advertisement
Jamie Harris info
Born: 15 May, 1963
Birth Name: Tudor St. John Harris
Known for: Crank: High Voltage , The Green Hornet , Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events , The New World , The Prestige and more.
Where Jamie Harris born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jamie Harris was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jamie Harris was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jamie Harris filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jamie Harris acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Hook-Handed Man $140M 2004 $30.1M $119M
The Green Hornet - Popeye $120M 2011 $33.5M $87.2M
The Prestige - Sullen Warder $40M 2006 $14.8M $53.1M
The New World - Emery $30M 2005 $57K $12.7M
Crank: High Voltage - Talk Show Host $20M 2009 $6.96M $13.6M
In the Name of the Father - Deptford Jim $13M 1993 $25M
Night of the Demons - Nigel $10M 2009
Made Men - Royce $6M 1999
Made - Rogue $5M 2001 $118K $5.31M
The Next Big Thing - Deech Scumble $1.5M 2001
Lost Revolution - Reynaldo $1M 2011
Lost Revolution - Reynaldo $700K 2007
Fast Food Fast Women - Bruno 2000 $17.1K $189K
The Lost Son - Hopper 1999
Mr. Nice - Patrick Lane 2010
Suicide, the Comedy - Matt Hirsch 1998
Touch Me - Link 1997
Princess Caraboo - Tom 1994 $3.02M
Savage Hearts - Johnny 1996
Tide (short) - Skip 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greg Wise photo Greg Wise
May 15, 1966
Newcastle, England, UK
Nicholas Hammond photo Nicholas Hammond
May 15, 1950
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Grant Heslov photo Grant Heslov
May 15, 1963
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
David Krumholtz photo David Krumholtz
May 15, 1978
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page