demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jamie McGonnigal
Advertisement
Jamie McGonnigal info
Born: 6 August, 1975
Birth Name: James Campbell McGonnigal
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: Mobile Police Patlabor (video short) , Eiga de tфjф! Tamagotchi dokidoki! Uchы no maigotchi?! , Kizuna , Janguru taitei , The Weathering Continent and more.
Where Jamie McGonnigal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jamie McGonnigal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jamie McGonnigal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jamie McGonnigal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jamie McGonnigal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Weathering Continent - Tieh (voice: English version) 1992
Eiga de tфjф! Tamagotchi dokidoki! Uchы no maigotchi?! - Shingotchi (voice: English version) 2007
Mobile Police Patlabor (video short) - Sakuma, Criminal, Security Guard, JSDF Captain, Ambulence Driver, Kai Subordinate, Policeman (voice: English version) 1988
Janguru taitei - Mr. Lemonade (voice: English version), Casting Director 1997
Kizuna - Ranmaru (voice) 1998
Standing Ovations 2 (video) - Director 2004
Arcade Gamer Fubuki (video) - Sanpeita (voice: English version) 2002
Kizuna (video short) - Ranmaru 1994
GTO - Raku (voice) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vera Farmiga photo Vera Farmiga
August 6, 1973
Passaic County, New Jersey, USA
Ever Carradine photo Ever Carradine
August 6, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ryan Sypek photo Ryan Sypek
August 6, 1982
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Melissa George photo Melissa George
August 6, 1976
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Romola Garai photo Romola Garai
August 6, 1982
Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page