Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jan Anderson
Jan Anderson
Advertisement
Jan Anderson info
Born: 17 June, 1974
Birth Name: Janina Anderson
Height: 1.52 (5')
Also Known As: Jan Anderson, Janina Anderson
Known for: Human Traffic , Halloween Night (video) , Portal (video) , Float , Big Top and more.
Where Jan Anderson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jan Anderson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jan Anderson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jan Anderson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jan Anderson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Big Top - Lola $200K 2006
Human Traffic - Karen Benson 1999 $10.6K $104K
Halloween Night (video) - Mrs. Vale (as Janina Anderson) 2006
Float - Fighting Prisoner 2007
Portal (video) - Diane 2008
3 Days Blind - Pinky 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Patric photo Jason Patric
June 17, 1966
Queens, New York, USA
Erin Murphy photo Erin Murphy
June 17, 1964
Encino, California, USA
Will Forte photo Will Forte
June 17, 1970
Alameda County, California, USA
Thomas Haden Church photo Thomas Haden Church
June 17, 1960
Yolo, California, USA
Jon Gries photo Jon Gries
June 17, 1957
Glendale, California, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page