Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jan Mybrand
Advertisement
Jan Mybrand info
Born: 26 January, 1959
Also Known As: Jan Mybrand, Jan Myrbrand
Known for: Sista dansen , Kenny Begins , Stjдrnsystrar , Breaking Out , Milo's Wheels (short) and more.
Where Jan Mybrand born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jan Mybrand was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jan Mybrand was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jan Mybrand filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jan Mybrand acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Milo's Wheels (short) - David Alexander $60K 2008
Sista dansen - Actor 1993
Breaking Out - Ralf 1999
Kenny Begins - Rutger Oversmart 2009
Stjдrnsystrar - Johan 1999
Jцnssonligans stцrsta kupp - Nattvakten 1995
Kommissarie Spдck - Roger 2010
Nionde kompaniet - Persson 1987
Дnglagеrd - Andra sommaren - Per-Ove Еgren 1994
The Disappearance of Finbar - Immigration Officer 1996
Hundhotellet - Picasso (voice) 2000
House of Angels - Per-Ove Еgren 1992 $289K
Jerusalem - Gabriel 1996
Vi hade i alla fall tur med vдdret igen! - Hans 2008
BlackJack - Kaj 1990
Selma & Johanna - en roadmovie - Per 1997
The First Day (short) - Actor 2008
Jцnssonligan & den svarta diamanten - Vеrdare 1992
Kalle Blomkvist och Rasmus - Professor 1997
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo - Economic director (uncredited) 2009 $336K $10.1M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Glenn photo Scott Glenn
January 26, 1941
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
David Strathairn photo David Strathairn
January 26, 1949
San Francisco, California, USA
Colin O'Donoghue photo Colin O'Donoghue
January 26, 1981
Drogheda, County Louth, Ireland
Jennifer Crystal photo Jennifer Crystal
January 26, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ellen DeGeneres photo Ellen DeGeneres
January 26, 1958
Metairie, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page