joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Advertisement
Jancis Robinson
Advertisement
Jancis Robinson info
Born: 22 April, 1950
Birth Name: Jancis Mary Robinson
Where Jancis Robinson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jancis Robinson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jancis Robinson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sheryl Lee photo Sheryl Lee
April 22, 1967
Augsburg, Bavaria, Germany
Francis Capra photo Francis Capra
April 22, 1983
New York, USA
Eric Mabius photo Eric Mabius
April 22, 1971
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Jack Nicholson photo Jack Nicholson
April 22, 1937
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Michelle Ryan photo Michelle Ryan
April 22, 1984
Enfield, Middlesex, England, UK
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page