pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jane March
Jane March
Advertisement
Jane March info
Born: 20 March, 1973
Birth Name: Jane March Horwood
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Nickname: The Sinner From Pinner
Spouse: Carmine Zozzora (14 June 1993 – 2001) (divorced)
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: My Last Five Girlfriends , Color of Night , Clash of the Titans , Stalker , Tarzan and the Lost City and more.
Watch movies with Jane March online
Movie Year
Will Will 2011
Where Jane March born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jane March was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jane March was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jane March filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jane March acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Clash of the Titans - Hestia $125M 2010 $61.2M $163M
Color of Night - Rose $40M 1994 $19.7M
Tarzan and the Lost City - Jane Porter $20M 1998 $1.11M $2.15M
Stalker - Linda $2M 2010
My Last Five Girlfriends - Olive 2009
The Stone Merchant - Leda 2006
Will - Sister Noell 2011
Provocateur - Sook Hee/Miya 1998
Never Ever - Amanda Trevane Murray 1996
The Lover - The Young Girl 1992 $4.9M
Beauty and the Beast - Freya 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Rapaport photo Michael Rapaport
March 20, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Paula Garcés photo Paula Garcés
March 20, 1974
Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Holly Hunter photo Holly Hunter
March 20, 1958
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Theresa Russell photo Theresa Russell
March 20, 1957
San Diego, California, USA
Chester Bennington
March 20, 1976
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page