jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Janine Habeck
Advertisement
Janine Habeck info
Born: 3 June, 1983
Birth Name: Janine Carmen Habeck
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Known for: The Pool Boys , Night of the Demons and more.
Janine Habeck biography

This block contains the information about Janine Habeck and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Gorgeous, busty, and slender brunette knockout Janine Carmen Habeck was born to a German father and an Italian mother on June 3, 1983 in West Berlin, Germany. Janine worked for a while as a hotel employee. One day while waiting in a doctor's office in Germany Habeck checked out several issues of "Playboy." Janine decided to send some test photos to "Playboy" after one of her friends told her that she looked just like the centerfolds.
Where Janine Habeck born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Janine Habeck was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Janine Habeck was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Janine Habeck filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Janine Habeck acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Pool Boys - Clarissa $15M 2010
Night of the Demons - Cheerleader (uncredited) $10M 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Purefoy photo James Purefoy
June 3, 1964
Taunton, Somerset, England, UK
Bill Paterson
June 3, 1945
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Robert Z'Dar photo Robert Z'Dar
June 3, 1950
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Penelope Wilton
June 3, 1946
Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England, UK
Suzie Plakson photo Suzie Plakson
June 3, 1958
Buffalo, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page