madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jared Murillo
Advertisement
Jared Murillo info
Born: 6 August, 1988
Birth Name: Jared Makaio Murillo
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: High School Musical: The Concert and more.
Where Jared Murillo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jared Murillo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jared Murillo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jared Murillo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jared Murillo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
High School Musical: The Concert - Extreme Access Pass (video) - Dancer 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ever Carradine photo Ever Carradine
August 6, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Melissa George photo Melissa George
August 6, 1976
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Ryan Sypek photo Ryan Sypek
August 6, 1982
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Vera Farmiga photo Vera Farmiga
August 6, 1973
Passaic County, New Jersey, USA
Michelle Yeoh photo Michelle Yeoh
August 6, 1962
Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page