Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Jason Day
Jason Day
Jason Day info
Born: 8 July, 1985
Birth Name: Jason Day del Solar
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Known for: 30 Beats , Gods , Maсana te cuento , La gran sangre , Mбncora and more.
Where Jason Day born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason Day was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason Day was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason Day filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason Day acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mбncora - Santiago Pautrat $1.8M 2008 $7.67K $29.7K
30 Beats - Diego 2011
Gods - Actor 2008
Maсana te cuento - Juan Diego 2005
La gran sangre - La pelicula - Marcos 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Milo Ventimiglia photo Milo Ventimiglia
July 8, 1977
Anaheim, California, USA
Anjelica Huston photo Anjelica Huston
July 8, 1951
Santa Monica, California, USA
Alexis Dziena photo Alexis Dziena
July 8, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Billy Crudup photo Billy Crudup
July 8, 1968
Manhasset, New York, USA
Jaden Smith photo Jaden Smith
July 8, 1998
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page