pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Jason Dolley
Jason Dolley
Jason Dolley info
Born: 5 July, 1991
Birth Name: Jason Scott Dolley
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Awards: 1 win & 4 nominations
Known for: Chasing Daylight (short) , The Air I Breathe , Saving Shiloh and more.
Jason Dolley biography

This block contains the information about Jason Dolley and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Jason Dolley (Born Jason Scott Dolley) was born on July 5, 1991 in Los Angeles California. When he turned 11 he landed the lead role in the short film Chasing Daylight playing a boy who is having to cope with the loss of his best friend. That same year, he was picked up by Mel Gibson who was going to direct a show called Complete Savages where he starred as the youngest of the five Savage brothers, T.J.
Where Jason Dolley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason Dolley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason Dolley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason Dolley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason Dolley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Air I Breathe - Young Pleasure $10M 2007 $19.5K $19.5K
Chasing Daylight (short) - Dylan 2004
Saving Shiloh - Marty Preston 2006
News
The 'Good Luck Charlie' Cast Got Back Together For 'Pants On Fire' Screening - See The Reunion Pics!

JJJ is really missing Good Luck Charlie now! The entire main cast — Bridgit Mendler, Jason Dolley, ...

Jason Dolley video

This part provides videos with Jason Dolley. It is always interesting to see the star on the screen whether it is an interview, movie, or just some video shots from life or professional carrier, etc. Enjoy your viewing!

Bradley Steven Perry, Jason Dolley And Bridgit Mendler Talk Disney/Pixar's "Brave"

Jason Dolley Interview At Ripley's Aquarium Of The Smokies June 14, 2014

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Edie Falco photo Edie Falco
July 5, 1963
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Katherine Helmond photo Katherine Helmond
July 5, 1928
Galveston, Texas, USA
Eva Green photo Eva Green
July 5, 1980
Paris, France
Shirley Knight photo Shirley Knight
July 5, 1936
Goessel, Kansas, USA
Claudia Wells photo Claudia Wells
July 5, 1966
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page