jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jason Manuel Olazabal
Jason Manuel Olazabal
Advertisement
Jason Manuel Olazabal info
Born: 14 October, 1973
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Jason Manuel Olazabal, Jason Manuel Olazбbal, Jason Olazabal
Spouse: Sunita Param (06 February 2004 – ?)
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Bad Boys II , Inside Man , This Is Not a Test and more.
Watch movies with Jason Manuel Olazabal online
Movie Year
Dexter Dexter 2006
Where Jason Manuel Olazabal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason Manuel Olazabal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason Manuel Olazabal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason Manuel Olazabal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason Manuel Olazabal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bad Boys II - Detective Marco Vargas (as Jason Manuel Olazбbal) $130M 2003 $46.5M $138M
Inside Man - ESU Officer Hernandez $45M 2006 $29M $88.5M
This Is Not a Test - Johnny Dorey $1M 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Udo Kier photo Udo Kier
October 14, 1944
Cologne, Germany
Mia Wasikowska photo Mia Wasikowska
October 14, 1989
Canberra, Australia
Stacy Keibler photo Stacy Keibler
October 14, 1979
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Jon Seda photo Jon Seda
October 14, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Steve Coogan photo Steve Coogan
October 14, 1965
Middleton, Manchester, England, UK
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page