pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jason Sims-Prewitt
Advertisement
Jason Sims-Prewitt info
Born: 14 August, 1982
Birth Name: Jason Tyrone Sims-Prewitt
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: 8 Year Theory (video) , Drumline and more.
Where Jason Sims-Prewitt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason Sims-Prewitt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason Sims-Prewitt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason Sims-Prewitt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason Sims-Prewitt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Drumline - Trumpet Section Leader $20M 2002 $12.6M $56.4M
8 Year Theory (video) - Nathan, Director, Writer (screenplay), Casting Director, Composer, Editor, Lead Editor, Producer $21.4K 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christopher Gorham photo Christopher Gorham
August 14, 1974
Fresno, California, USA
Steve Martin photo Steve Martin
August 14, 1945
Waco, Texas, USA
Raoul Bova photo Raoul Bova
August 14, 1971
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Halle Berry photo Halle Berry
August 14, 1966
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Marcia Gay Harden photo Marcia Gay Harden
August 14, 1959
La Jolla, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page