Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jason Wahler
Advertisement
Jason Wahler info
Born: 11 January, 1987
Birth Name: Jason Daniel Wahler
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Jase / J-Wahl
Also Known As: Jason, J. Wahl
Known for: 2 Dudes and a Dream and more.
Where Jason Wahler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jason Wahler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jason Wahler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jason Wahler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jason Wahler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
2 Dudes and a Dream - Agent (South Carolina) $120K 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Connery photo Jason Connery
January 11, 1963
London, England, UK
Marc Blucas photo Marc Blucas
January 11, 1972
Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Mitch Ryan photo Mitch Ryan
January 11, 1928
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Melanie Hill photo Melanie Hill
January 11, 1962
Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, UK
Kyle Richards photo Kyle Richards
January 11, 1969
Hollywood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page