trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Javier Bódalo
Advertisement
Javier Bódalo info
Born: 8 May, 1992
Also Known As: Javier Bуdalo, Javier Gonzбlez, Javier Bordalo, Javier Gonzбlez Madrigal
Known for: El florido pensil , The Devil's Backbone , His Majesty Minor , Frasquito (short) , Les Dalton and more.
Where Javier Bódalo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Javier Bódalo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Javier Bódalo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Javier Bódalo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Javier Bódalo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
His Majesty Minor - Actor $46M 2007
Les Dalton - Le Vendeur de Journaux (as Javier Bordalo) $27M 2004
The Devil's Backbone - Bъho (as Javier Gonzбlez Madrigal) $4.5M 2001 $35K $755K
El florido pensil - Actor 2002
Frasquito (short) - Carlitos 2000
La hora de los valientes - Pepito (as Javier Gonzбlez) 1998
They're Watching Us - Niсo 3 (as Javier Gonzбlez) 2002
Cowards - Chape 2008
No se preocupe (short) - Actor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melissa Gilbert photo Melissa Gilbert
May 8, 1964
Los Angeles, California, USA
Stephen Amell photo Stephen Amell
May 8, 1981
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Enrique Iglesias photo Enrique Iglesias
May 8, 1975
Madrid, Spain
Josie Maran photo Josie Maran
May 8, 1978
Menlo Park, California, USA
Kam Heskin photo Kam Heskin
May 8, 1973
Grand Forks, North Dakota, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page