madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Javier López
Advertisement
Javier López info
Born: 17 February, 1935
Birth Name: Francisco Xavier López Rodríguez
Also Known As: Javier Lуpez, Javier Lуpez 'Chabelo', Xavier Lуpez 'Chabelo', Chabelo, Javier Lopez 'Chavelo', Javier Lopez Rodriguez 'Chabelo', Xavier 'Chabelo' Lope
Spouse: Teresita Miranda (31 December 1969 – present) 3 children
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Club eutanasia , Cartas a Elena , El aviso inoportuno , Rйquiem para Diana (short) , The Extra and more.
Where Javier López born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Javier López was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Javier López was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Javier López filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Javier López acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cartas a Elena - Don Jacinto $1.2M 2010
Rйquiem para Diana (short) - Don Rubйn $2.7K 2006
Club eutanasia - Mauro (as Xavier 'Chabelo' Lopez) 2005
The Extra - Actor (as Javier Lopez Rodriguez 'Chabelo') 1962
El aviso inoportuno - Actor 1969
Bang bang al hoyo - Actor (as Javier Lopez 'Chavelo') 1971
Buenas noches, aсo nuevo - Actor 1964
The Two Rivals - Javier Gobardilla (as Javier Lуpez 'Chabelo') 1966
Pepito y la lбmpara maravillosa - Chabelo (as Javier Lуpez 'Chabelo') 1972
Nueva Chistelandia - Actor 1958
Los reyes del volante - Actor 1965
Mi fantasma y yo - Actor (as Xavier Lуpez) 1988
Vuelve Chistelandia - Actor 1958
Autopsia de un fantasma - Chabelo (as Chabelo) 1968
Dos machos que lбdran no muerden - Actor 1988
Chistelandia - Actor 1958
La princesa hippie - Embassador of San Marciano 1969
Chilindrina en apuros - Chabelo 1994
Trip to the Moon - Babyface 1958
Escuela para solteras - Actor 1965
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joseph Gordon-Levitt photo Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jason Ritter photo Jason Ritter
February 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bonnie Wright photo Bonnie Wright
February 17, 1991
London, England, UK
Meaghan Martin photo Meaghan Martin
February 17, 1992
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page