demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jay Villiers
Advertisement
Jay Villiers info
Born: 23 September, 1961
Birth Name: Jonathan Paul Villiers
Also Known As: Jay Villiers, Jay Villers
Known for: Who Needs a Heart , Virgin Territory , Before the Rain , The International , Henry V and more.
Where Jay Villiers born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jay Villiers was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jay Villiers was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jay Villiers filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jay Villiers acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The International - Francis Ehames $50M 2009 $10.7M $25.5M
Virgin Territory - Bernardo $38M 2007
Henry V - Sir Thomas Grey $9M 1989 $10.2M
Who Needs a Heart - Dominic 1991
Before the Rain - Nick 1994 $764K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Keri Lynn Pratt photo Keri Lynn Pratt
September 23, 1978
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
Elizabeth Peña photo Elizabeth Peña
September 23, 1961
Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Anneliese van der Pol photo Anneliese van der Pol
September 23, 1984
Naaldwijk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Mary Kay Place photo Mary Kay Place
September 23, 1947
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Mickey Rooney photo Mickey Rooney
September 23, 1920
Brooklyn, New York, U
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page