demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jean Benguigui
Advertisement
Jean Benguigui info
Born: 8 April, 1944
Also Known As: Jean Benguigui, Jean Ben Gui Gui
Known for: L'africain , Les Dalton , Asterix and Obelix Meet Cleopatra , La question , Control and more.
Where Jean Benguigui born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jean Benguigui was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jean Benguigui was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jean Benguigui filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jean Benguigui acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Asterix and Obelix Meet Cleopatra - Malococsis $47M 2002
Les Dalton - Le Chef de Village $27M 2004
L'africain - Aristote Poulakis 1983
La question - Claude 1977
Control - Max Bloch 1987
Souvenirs souvenirs - Samuel 1984
The Story of Paul - L'Italien 1975
Les fugitifs - Labib 1986
Le grand carnaval - Benjamin Fitoussi 1983
Milan noir - De Giorgi 1987
Le vol du Sphinx - Mendel 1984
La garce - Rony 1984
Le grand pardon - Albert 1982
My New Partner II - Cesarini 1990
The Judge - Maоtre Donati 1984
The Red Sweater - Charlie, journaliste 1979
Dr. M - Rolf 1990
Le jeune mariй - Pierrot 1983
Le petit Marcel - Actor 1976
Une nuit а l'Assemblйe Nationale - Marcel 1988
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emma Caulfield photo Emma Caulfield
April 8, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Katee Sackhoff photo Katee Sackhoff
April 8, 1980
Portland, Oregon, USA
Sung Kang photo Sung Kang
April 8, 1972
Gainesville, Georgia, USA
Kirsten Storms photo Kirsten Storms
April 8, 1984
Orlando, Florida, USA
Robin Wright photo Robin Wright
April 8, 1966
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page