Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jean LeClerc
Advertisement
Jean LeClerc info
Born: 7 July, 1948
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Jean LeClerc, Jean Leclerc, Jean Le Clerc
Known for: L'homme idйal , Time at the Top , Shadows in an Empty Room , Whispers , The Uncanny and more.
Where Jean LeClerc born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jean LeClerc was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jean LeClerc was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jean LeClerc filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jean LeClerc acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Whispers - Bruno 1990
Time at the Top - Cyrus Sweeney (as Jean Leclerc) 1999
The Uncanny - Bruce Barrington (segment 3 "Hollywood 1936") 1977
L'homme idйal - Gilbert 1996 $1.2M
Shadows in an Empty Room - Robert Tracer (as Jean Leclerc) 1976
Clear Cut (short) - Actor 1994
Quelques arpents de neige - Actor 1972
Blown Away - Cy 1992
Tiens-toi bien aprиs les oreilles а Papa - Actor 1971
Idole instantanйe - Victor Victor 2005
The Wars - Capt. Taffler 1983
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julianna Guill photo Julianna Guill
July 7, 1987
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Kirsten Vangsness photo Kirsten Vangsness
July 7, 1972
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Jorja Fox photo Jorja Fox
July 7, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Shelley Duvall photo Shelley Duvall
July 7, 1949
Houston, Texas, USA
Christian Camargo photo Christian Camargo
July 7, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page