jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Advertisement
Jean-Luc Bilodeau
Jean-Luc Bilodeau
Advertisement
Jean-Luc Bilodeau info
Born: 4 November, 1990
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: JL / J-Biddy
Also Known As: Jean-Luc Bilodeau, Jean Luc Bilodeau, JL Bilodeau
Known for: Ill Fated , Trick 'r Treat and more.
Watch movies with Jean-Luc Bilodeau online
Jean-Luc Bilodeau biography

This block contains the information about Jean-Luc Bilodeau and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Jean Luc is the son of Raymond and Barbe Bilodeau. He has a sister Danielle who works as a recruiting young talents agent in Vancouver. Before becoming an actor, Jean Luc was a dancer for nine years (he mostly danced hip hop), but later he stopped doing dances due to the overloaded schedule. In the future he plans on writing scenarios and producing his own movies and television snows. Currently he lives in Los Angeles where he attends the "Holy Cross Regional High" school.
Where Jean-Luc Bilodeau born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jean-Luc Bilodeau was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jean-Luc Bilodeau was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jean-Luc Bilodeau filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jean-Luc Bilodeau acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ill Fated - Young Bobby 2004
Trick 'r Treat - Schrader 2007
Comments
Ethan Oeckel @ 11-Jul-2015 03:36 Report a spam

Jean can i ask for some advice because some people say i'm gay because you are my favorite actress and i am kind of obsessed with the show baby daddy you are my favorite character. I am also obsessed with you because you have a lot of talents and i wish to follow in your foot steps.

To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kathy Griffin photo Kathy Griffin
November 4, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Markie Post photo Markie Post
November 4, 1950
Palo Alto, California, USA
Travis Van Winkle photo Travis Van Winkle
November 4, 1982
Victorville, California, USA
Loretta Swit photo Loretta Swit
November 4, 1937
Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Doris Roberts photo Doris Roberts
November 4, 1930
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page