Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jean-Luc Delarue
Advertisement
Jean-Luc Delarue info
Born: 24 June, 1964
Nickname: Jean-Caisse Delathune
Known for: Brushing Sue Helen (short) and more.
Where Jean-Luc Delarue born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jean-Luc Delarue was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jean-Luc Delarue was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jean-Luc Delarue filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jean-Luc Delarue acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Brushing Sue Helen (short) - Actor 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joe Penny photo Joe Penny
June 24, 1956
London, England, UK
Raven Goodwin photo Raven Goodwin
June 24, 1992
Washington, D.C., USA
Sheetal Sheth photo Sheetal Sheth
June 24, 1976
Phillipsburg, New Jersey, USA
Peter Weller photo Peter Weller
June 24, 1947
Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA
Nancy Allen photo Nancy Allen
June 24, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page