Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jeannie Millar
Jeannie Millar info
Born: 11 August, 1974
Birth Name: Jeannie Mae Millar
Also Known As: Jeannie Millar, Jeannie M. Millar, Jeannie M. Miller, Jeannie Mae Miller
Known for: Facade , Starquest II , Black Scorpion II: Aftershock , The Key to Sex , The Awakening of Gabriella and more.
Where Jeannie Millar born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeannie Millar was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeannie Millar was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeannie Millar filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeannie Millar acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Facade - Girl on Beach (as Jeannie Mae Miller) $6M 1999
Black Scorpion II: Aftershock - Giggles, Gangster Prankster's Girl 1997
The Key to Sex - Carrie 1998
The Awakening of Gabriella - Sasha 1999
Starquest II - Jenna 1997
Ladykiller - Nikki 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ashley Jensen photo Ashley Jensen
August 11, 1969
Annan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK
Will Friedle photo Will Friedle
August 11, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Embeth Davidtz photo Embeth Davidtz
August 11, 1965
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Alyson Stoner photo Alyson Stoner
August 11, 1993
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Viola Davis photo Viola Davis
August 11, 1965
Saint Matthews, South Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page