Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Jeannine Bisignano
Advertisement
Jeannine Bisignano info
Born: 28 April, 1957
Birth Name: Janeane Bisignano
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Jeannine Bisignano, Jeanine Bisignano, Jeannine Madsen
Spouse: Michael Madsen (? – ?) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Black Russian , Season of Change , Prince of Swine , Licence to Kill , Ruthless People and more.
Where Jeannine Bisignano born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Jeannine Bisignano was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Jeannine Bisignano was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Jeannine Bisignano filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Jeannine Bisignano acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Licence to Kill - Stripper $32M 1989 $34.7M
Prince of Swine - Evelyn $1M 2010
Black Russian - Larkin 2009
Season of Change - Jonelle Murphy 1994
Ruthless People - Hooker in Car 1986 $71.6M
My Chauffeur - Party Girl 1986 $3.88M
Tapeheads - Foxy Extra 1988 $344K
Stripped to Kill II: Live Girls - Sonny (as Jeanine Bisignano) 1989
Real Bullets - Girl on Beach 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mary McDonnell photo Mary McDonnell
April 28, 1952
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, USA
Jenna Ushkowitz photo Jenna Ushkowitz
April 28, 1986
Seoul, South Korea
Penélope Cruz photo Penélope Cruz
April 28, 1974
Madrid, Spain
Steve Blum photo Steve Blum
April 28, 1965
Santa Monica, California, USA
Kari Wuhrer photo Kari Wuhrer
April 28, 1967
Brookfield, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page